Home Ploegen Kalender Rangschikking Informatie Activiteiten Contact Links
U17 Regionaal C


NrNaamPtn# WedW 3-0/1W 3-2V 3-0/1V 3-2W SetsV SetsFF
01DIVO INGELMUNSTER3813121003930
02G & V KUURNE31131002133140
03VKT TORHOUT2811901129100
04RUVO RUDDERVOORDE2112523226210
05VBC ST. JORIS (+)1612335122240
06VC WIVO WINGENE VZW1611414220210
07SARRAKO KORTEMARK1513417122280
08ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE1213227219310
09KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL913219113330
10GIDAS GITS013001301390

Bekijk hun ploegfoto of kalender.