Home Ploegen Kalender Rangschikking Informatie Activiteiten Contact Links
U15 Regionaal C


NrNaamPtn# WedW 3-0/1W 3-2V 3-0/1V 3-2W SetsV SetsFF
01BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE (+)3313110203590
02VC DENTERGEM B3112921033120
03BEVEREN LEIE VBC30131003033130
04VT GULLEGEM2814904131170
05PERVOL RUISELEDE (+)2814904131190
06IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM (+)2614815030200
07TIEVOLLEY TIELT B1814608022250
08DIVO INGELMUNSTER1614508120270
09BALTI KORTRIJK B613111018350
10KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL513111107350
11G & V KUURNE (+)114001314420

Bekijk hun ploegfoto of kalender.