Home Ploegen Kalender Rangschikking Informatie Activiteiten Contact Links
U13 Regionaal C


NrNaamPtn# WedW 3-0/1W 3-2V 3-0/1V 3-2W SetsV SetsFF
01BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A3211101003320
02DIVO INGELMUNSTER2413452231240
02BIDAVO BISSEGEM B2412804026160
03BEAPHAR POPERINGE B2312532229200
04GIDAS GITS B2312612328200
05DAVOZ ZWEVEGEM A1912514223210
06VOLLEY HEUVELLAND A (+)1612415221250
07VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE1211407017230
08SPORTIVA LANGEMARK311101006310
09BEAPHAR POPERINGE A (+)112001114360

Bekijk hun ploegfoto of kalender.