Home Ploegen Kalender Rangschikking Informatie Activiteiten Contact Links
Recreatief 2


NrNaamPtn# WedW 3-0/1W 3-2V 3-0/1V 3-2W SetsV SetsFF
01DAMESVOLLEY WAREGEM5017161005150
02Alumni VCD 4416132014790
03DVM MOORSELE39171042146190
04LADIES ZWEVEGEM3216924136220
05ROMEN LADIES ROESELARE31181017036271
06DIVO INGELMUNSTER B2619808336381
07MEVO LEDEGEM2416706328310
08VOLLEYTEAM ROLLEGEM2015618022270
09VC KORTRIJK LANGEMUNTE13154010119350
10DIVO INGELMUNSTER A13174012117400
11HEUVELLADDIES11153111014370
12RVC BELLEGEM8171112315480
13OLYMPIA MARKE5141112010390

Bekijk hun ploegfoto of kalender.