Home Ploegen Kalender Rangschikking Informatie Activiteiten Contact Links
4e Provinciale B


NrNaamPtn# WedW 3-0/1W 3-2V 3-0/1V 3-2W SetsV SetsFF
01BLACK & WHITE LENDELEDE D4114131004240
02RUVO RUDDERVOORDE B39151200342100
03VBC ST. JORIS B2614713332240
04DIVO INGELMUNSTER B2515635133260
05SARRAKO KORTEMARK2515806129240
06TIEVOLLEY TIELT B2414635028230
07BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE F2314716026240
08ELCKERLYC ZWEVEZELE C2115606327290
09KAVO ST ELOOIS WINKEL1515328219350
10IZEGEMS VOLLEY TEAM B13153210016350
11GIDAS GITS B12153110117360
12V.T. LICHTERVELDE B015001504450

Bekijk hun ploegfoto of kalender.